Our Customers

Main page > Our Customers
M-TC Sport has clients all over Russia. Our relationship with our partners is based on long-term, dependable and mutually beneficial cooperation.

Our customers include:
  1. SE Swimming Center (Center Plavanya), Saint-Petersburg.
  2. CDMDRF SCA Leningrad MD, Saint-Petersburg.
  3. JSC Sports Complex Olympic, Moscow
  4. SUE Moscow Olympic Center for Water Sports, Moscow.
  5. CSC Navy, Moscow.
  6. SE MESS, Moscow.
  7. NCE USEC RSUPE, Moscow.
  8. MSTU Bauman, Moscow.
  9. SUE SC Olympic village -80, Moscow.
  10. SEI FSE SCYSSOR 41 Moskvorechye
  11. NCP SFHC Kuznetsovo
  12. SE CPE&S SEAD Moscow
  13. SEI FSE CYSS Kosino, Moscow
  14. SEI FSE Dorets Detskovo Sporta
  15. JSC Russian Railways, for its health and sports center at all locations.
  16. JSC Volgograd region Swimming Federation, Volgograd.
  17. JSC Sports complex Ob, Barnaul
  18. JSC Western Siberian Foundry (SC), Novosibirsk
  19. Sports Education Complex SUSI, Chelyabinsk.
  20. PSE Academy of Russia, Orel.
  21. Directorate of Education of Odintsov Regional Administration, Moscow Region (KSCYORS), Odintsov city, Moscow region.
  22. Social service sports club Polymer of Trade Union Committee LLC Stavrolen, Budionovsk.
  23. LLC Swimming Pool Vodnik, Archangelsk
  24. MGEI DOD CYSS Rubin, Barnaul.
  25. Affiliate of the Siberian state University of Physical Fitness and Sports, Berezovsky city.
  26. CCC MMGEIAEC, Birobijan.
  27. Briansk Regional Organization of Social-Public Cooperation All Russia Physical fitness and Sports Society Dynamo, Briansk
  28. SS Novogorod regional Sports Cneter, Velyki Novgorod.
  29. CJSC Spartak, Vladivostok.
  30. GORSKI State Agricultural University, Vladivostok.
  31. Institute Closed Swimming Complex of Volgograd Trade Unions, Volgograd.
  32. MGEIFECSCYSSOR 1 category3, Volgodonsk.
  33. MGEIFEC DTD&M, Vorkuta
  34. MGEIFECCFEC Lotus, Dalnegorsk.
  35. MGEI FEC CYSS 2, Danilova
  36. MI SC Neutron, Dimitrovgrad.
  37. MGEISFC Sputnik, Severo-Zadonsk, Tula region.
  38. MSI SC Dolphin, Zapoliarny.
  39. MGEI FEC Sports Centre for Children and Youth, Inty
  40. Irkutsk State Railways University IrSRU, Irkutsk.
  41. JSC Kazanorgsintez, Kazan.
  42. SEI FEC SRCYSSOR Younost, Kaluga.
  43. LLC KIT, Kemerovo.
  44. MGEI FEC Children-Youth Center, Kamyshna
  45. LLC IC Kirishinefteorgsintez, Kirishi
  46. MI Sports Center, Kogalym
  47. SI Olympic, Koriazhmy
  48. MGEI FEC CYSS 6, Kostroma.
  49. Committee for Management of Education, Krasnokamensk.
  50. LLC Sports Complex Spartac, Krasnoyarsk
  51. LLC Dolphin, Labinsk
  52. MGEI FEC CREC Volna (wave), Borinskoe village, Lipetsk region.
  53. FSUE SSRIC Khrunichov (SSWSC Philli), Moscow
  54. MAEI FEC CYSS Vityz (Knight), Naberezhny Chilny.
  55. Education Department Nadymsk district Municipal administration, Nadymsk.
  56. LLC Center-Service, Nayan-Mar
  57. Municipal General education Institute Junior high school 15, Neryungri
  58. LLC VOLGOTRANSGAS, Nizhny Novgorod.
  59. Cultural & Sports Center for Metallurgical workers, Novokuznetsk
  60. IMU FRC OCTANE, Novokuibyshevsk
  61. FSEI SVE Novomoskovsky College of Physical Education & Sports, Novomoskovsk.
  62. LLC FEC, Novorossiysk.
  63. SEI HPE SSRU, Novosibirsk.
  64. MGEIFEC SCYSSOR, Novotroitsk.
  65. MGEIFEC CYSS 2, Novocheboksarsk.
  66. MI Sports Complex Talnakh, Norilsk
  67. MI CSC Jamaal, Nojabersk
  68. LLC CC Stroitel, Omsk
  69. LLC Nash Gorodok, Orenburg
  70. SEI FEC School of Higher sportsmanship, Penza
  71. MGEI FEC CYC Favourite, Perm.
  72. SUE RK Water Sports Center, Petrozavodsk.
  73. MI Fitness-recreation complex, Plavsk
  74. MGEI FEC CYSRC Dolphin, Piatygorsk
  75. Non-commercial Partnership SC Ramenskoe, Ramensk, Moscow Region.
  76. RSRU, Rostov-on-Don
  77. Air-force Central Sports Club, Samara
  78. MGEI FEC Ryazan Municipal Centre for Childrens Creativity, Ryazan
  79. MGEI CATU Seversk FEC SCYSSOR Jantar, Seversk
  80. Smolensk MUE SP Dolphin, Smolensk
  81. Municipal Administration, Sorsk
  82. MEIFEC CYSS, Spassk Dalny
  83. JSC Stavropol Swimming Pool, Stavropol.
  84. MIFEC SCYSSOR Olymp, Surgut
  85. SRCYSSOR 13, Taganrog
  86. MAGEIFEC Sports School 3, Syktyvkar.
  87. Directorate of Culture, Sports and Youth affairs municipal Administration, Tver.
  88. MGEI FEC Centre for Sports for Children and Youth 1Tuapse
  89. LLC Centre for Olympics Training, Ulan-Ude
  90. MGEI FEC CREC Olympian, Yst-Ilymsk
  91. LLC USOLEKHIMPROM, Usoliye-Sibirskoe
  92. MI SP Younost, Ukhta
  93. MGEI FE CYSS Dolphin, Khabarovsk
  94. LLC Contour Detskovo Plavanya, Khabarovsk
  95. MI Center for Sports Training Druzhba, Khanty-Mansiisk
  96. SUE PO Pool Stroitel, Chelyabinsk
  97. LLC PYRAMIDA, Chernogorsk
  98. MI Recreation (Fitness) Center, Shelekhova
  99. MGEI FEC Palace of Childrens Creativity, Elysta
  100. Directorate of Physical education and Sports, Administration of Youzhno-Sakhalinsk (CYSS for Swimming).
  101. LLC SRC Atlant, Yaroslavl
  102. MUE Swimming Pool Dulkyn, Janula RB.
  103. SEI Lepekhin Professional polytechnical college 8, Cherepovets.
And more than 1000 other clients across Russia.